TARIFAS

 Tarifa desde MONTEVIDEO Pasajes     
NUÑEZ rige desde 01/12/212.520 Pas/km.
DestinosKm DNTComún 20% 30% 50% I/VCta.Cte
Bañado de Medina39098378668849217701966
Batlle y Ordoñez2205544433882779981108
Canelones90227227227227454454
Casupá120302242211151604604
Cerro Chato27068054447634012241360
Cerro Colorado160403322282202726806
Cerro de las Cuentas36090772663545416321814
Durazno190479383335240862958
Florida y Fray Marcos120302242211151604604
Fray Marcos110277222194139554554
Frayle Muerto36090772663545416321814
José P.Varela26065552445932811801310
Libertad90227227227227454454
Mariscala180454363318227818908
MELO4001,00880670650418142016
Minas160403322282202806806
Pando90227227227227454454
Paso de los Toros25063050444131512601260
PAYSANDÚ38095876667147917241916
Río Branco4201,05884674152919042116
RIVERA5001,2601,00888263025202520
SALTO - Termas de Daymán5001,2601,00888263025202520
San José110277222194139554554
San Ramón90227182159114454454
Santa Clara30075660552937813601512
Sarandí Grande150378302265189680756
Tacuarembó39098378668849219661966
Termas de Guaviyú4501,13490779456720422268
TREINTA y TRES29073158551236613161462
Trinidad2005044033532529081008
Tupambaé33083266658241614981664
Vergara34085768660042915421714
Villa Serrana160403322282202726806
Young32080664556440314501612
VIAJES CYNSA S.A.Pasajes
DestinosKm DNTComún 20% 30% 50% I/VCta.Cte
Pan de Azúcar100252202176126504504
San Carlos140353282247177706706
Rocha2105294233702651,0581058
La Paloma 2406054844243031,2101210
La Pedrera2506305044413151,2601260
Castillos2706805444763401,3601360
La Fortaleza - Punta del Diablo3107816255473911,5621562
La Coronilla3208066455644031,6121612
Chuy - Barra del Chuy3408576866004291,7141714
Aguas Dulces3107816255473911,5621562